• info@sanremobikeschool.eu
  • +393474246575

CLASSIFICA 32K

Class.NoNomeTeamSxCatPer cat.TempoTempo pistolaMedia
1.301VERMEULEN KEVINTEAM INOV8Uomo2:43:222:43:2205:07
2.303NANCHEN LUCASALTRA RUNNING ALTITUDEUomo2:43:372:43:3705:07
3.302ORNATI GIULIOTEAM SALOMONUomo2:45:092:45:0905:10
4.304PACE GABRIELE MARIADELTA SPEDIZIONIUomo2:48:522:48:5205:17
5.311RAFFAELLI SAMUELEG.S. AVIS AIDO URBINOUomo2:56:432:56:4305:31
6.313ANDRIOLETTI FABIOGRUPPO ALPINISTICO VERTOVESEUomo3:06:273:06:2705:50
7.309NORIS ANDREALA RECASTELLO RADICIGROUPUomo3:06:283:06:2805:50
8.404DANGELO NICHOLASAS MONACOUomo3:07:163:07:1605:51
9.409OTTO FABIENAS MONACOUomo3:07:163:07:1605:51
10.310CONTI FABIOLATEAM SALOMONDonna3:18:333:18:3306:12
11.322ORLANDO LORENZOSISPORTUomo3:20:003:20:0006:15
12.314DOUCIN ALEXANDREAS MONACOUomo3:23:513:23:5106:22
13.312GIANONCELLI ENRICOTEAM RESINA VALTELLINAUomo3:27:003:27:0006:28
14.319VENDETTI MARCAS MONACOUomo3:28:403:28:4006:31
15.315VESALICI LORENZOASD SAVONA TRIATHLONUomo3:30:003:30:0006:34
16.326ARMAND LEOLONGO TRAILUomo3:30:083:30:0806:34
17.317GIOMI SARAHCUS PRO PATRIA MILANODonna3:31:523:31:5206:37
18.378MAZZOLA FRANCESCORRUomo3:34:043:34:0406:41
19.320DURBANO ALESSANDROPODISTICA CARAGLIESEUomo3:35:303:35:3006:44
20.316CAVALLERI PIETRO VITTORIORRUomo3:36:083:36:0806:45
21.329CAMMARATA GIUSEPPESISPORTUomo3:39:453:39:4506:52
22.387RICCI MIRKODIANESE OUTDOORUomo3:40:443:40:4406:54
23.321MARINESCU MIHAELA GEORGIANAASD MAURINA OLIO CARLIDonna3:40:473:40:4706:54
24.318VILLANI MARCELLOLA GALLAUomo3:51:353:51:3507:14
25.323GIRAUDI GIOVANNIRRUomo3:56:003:56:0007:23
26.388CORRADIN FABIONATURUN TEAMUomo3:57:253:57:2507:25
27.333AUTINO ANDREAASD GRAN PARADISO VALLE ORCOUomo3:58:203:58:2007:27
28.332MAGAGNA ALESSANDRORRUomo4:00:204:00:2007:31
29.359CANNISTRARO MARCOTCMUomo4:00:224:00:2207:31
30.328TEACA GALINAATLETICA VIADANADonna4:01:274:01:2707:33
31.324SAPPIA DANILOPRO SAN PIETRO SANREMOUomo4:01:404:01:4007:33
32.331COCO ALESSANDROBIO CORRENDO AVISUomo4:08:304:08:3007:46
33.399RAULE NICOLASEF VIRTUS EMILSIDER BOLOGNAUomo4:13:014:13:0107:55
34.340RIBOLDI OMBRETTADAINI CARATEDonna4:15:504:15:5007:59
35.338NIGRA GIORGIOPOLISPORTIVA SANT’ORSOUomo4:17:014:17:0108:02
36.358DE CANI NORBERTOASD AVIS OGGIONOUomo4:17:024:17:0208:02
37.339MAZZARELLO VERAATLETICA OVADESE ORMIGDonna4:17:034:17:0308:02
38.348PAVONE MARCOTRAIL RUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ASDUomo4:17:124:17:1208:02
39.325LO BARTOLO GIUSEPPETRAIL RUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ASDUomo4:17:124:17:1208:02
40.355FERRETTI MATTEOEDEN SPORTUomo4:17:354:17:3508:03
41.346CAPOFERRI SIMONEFRIMAS VITALBA FITNESS CLUBUomo4:20:074:20:0708:08
42.352CICILIOT SILVIATRAIL RUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ASDDonna4:20:344:20:3408:08
43.308GHISELLINI ALBERTOGRUPPO CITTA’ DI GENOVAUomo4:20:364:20:3608:08
44.357CARABALONA ALBERTOASD PODISTICA TORINOUomo4:24:064:24:0608:15
45.414MERCATELLI CARLORRUomo4:24:124:24:1208:16
46.330DONIZETTI ANDREAATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.Uomo4:25:414:25:4108:18
47.408MINAZZO ALESSANDROMCSUomo4:25:434:25:4308:18
48.350BELLETTI MICHELEATLETICA GALLIATEUomo4:25:464:25:4608:19
49.361MELILLI GIOVANNINATURUN TEAMUomo4:28:544:28:5408:24
50.327TEACA GrigoreATLETICA VIADANAUomo4:28:594:28:5908:25
51.336MERLI ALICEPASSPORTDonna4:29:384:29:3808:26
52.373TAGLIAFERRI MANUELAPASSPORTDonna4:29:394:29:3908:26
53.372BIASINI PAOLOPASSPORTUomo4:29:444:29:4408:26
54.367CATTANEO EDOARDO GIACOMO PIETROLI VIOL OUSITANUomo4:30:514:30:5108:28
55.343COLOMBO THOMASPORTET ATHELTIC CLUBUomo4:38:394:38:3908:43
56.354NEGRO MARCORRUomo4:39:114:39:1108:43
57.403COLANGELO MICHELENATURUN TEAMUomo4:40:224:40:2208:46
58.405DI GUARDO ALESSANDRONATURUN TEAMUomo4:41:444:41:4408:48
59.351ALLORIO STEFANORRUomo4:41:554:41:5508:49
60.368PEILA MAURIZIOLIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTIUomo4:42:064:42:0608:49
61.374MODESTI EMANUELENATURUN TEAMUomo4:42:494:42:4908:50
62.344LEONINO EZIOASD PONT SAINT MARTINUomo4:46:264:46:2608:57
63.377GIACALONE DANIELEG.S. INTERFORZE TORINOUomo4:48:424:48:4209:01
64.337RUZZA MICHELAG.S. INTERFORZE TORINODonna4:49:074:49:0709:02
65.347MESSINA PAOLAVALMAREMOLA ASDDonna4:51:034:51:0309:06
66.365GLIORI ANTONELLAASD ZENA RUNNERSDonna4:51:044:51:0409:06
67.345ZUBLENA ANDREAOLIMPIA RUNNERSUomo4:51:094:51:0909:06
68.362MOLON FABIOOLIMPIA RUNNERSUomo4:51:094:51:0909:06
69.385LODIGIANI MILKOAVIS VIGEVANOUomo4:53:124:53:1209:10
70.360FERRANDO FABIOASD TRAILLUomo4:55:124:55:1209:13
71.364MARELLA ANNADAINI CARATEDonna4:55:324:55:3209:14
72.370PERINO GIORGIANALIBERTAS FORNO S. BENETTIDonna4:57:234:57:2309:17
73.376PERONI MARIALUISAATLETICA VERBANODonna4:58:174:58:1709:19
74.366SCARICA ALBERTORRUomo5:00:005:00:0009:23
75.389BIFFI SIMONETIME 4.2Uomo5:01:085:01:0809:25
76.390PERICO SARATIME 4.2Donna5:01:085:01:0809:25
77.413TROISI LUCANATURUN TEAMUomo5:02:575:02:5709:28
78.371SOLANO FORTUNATO RENATOUS MAURINA OLIO CARLIUomo5:06:445:06:4409:35
79.381BRERO MICAELAPRO SAN PIETRO SANREMODonna5:07:305:07:3009:37
80.397JUGLAIR RENERRUomo5:07:315:07:3109:37
81.335ARTAZ CLAUDIA ELISABETTAPOLISPORTIVA SANT’ORSODonna5:07:325:07:3209:37
82.384GHISELLI ROBERTOATLETICA GALLIATEUomo5:07:425:07:4209:37
83.356GAGLIO GIUSEPPEATLETICA PRESEZZOUomo5:13:315:13:3109:48
84.375FRASSONI PAOLOATLETICA PRESEZZOUomo5:13:325:13:3209:48
85.415GHEZZI LUCAATLETICA PRESEZZOUomo5:13:325:13:3209:48
86.391PANNEQUIN SERGEUomo5:13:515:13:5109:49
87.412PERRIER THOMASRRUomo5:19:385:19:3809:59
88.382ESPOSTI SIMONERRUomo5:22:175:22:1710:04
89.380BENZI MARTARRDonna5:22:265:22:2610:05
90.342NARDI MARCORONDA GHIBELLINA ASDUomo5:23:225:23:2210:07
91.379BRUNELLI BARBARARONDA GHIBELLINA ASDDonna5:23:225:23:2210:07
92.411PEA ELISAADDA RUNNING TEAMDonna5:23:245:23:2410:07
93.369COLOMBO DARIOADDA RUNNING TEAMUomo5:23:245:23:2410:07
94.394VAUBY CHRISTIANOSH HYERESUomo5:23:255:23:2510:07
95.410PANAINO FABIORRUomo5:24:495:24:4910:09
96.393ZANONE MASSIMOGRUPPO CITTA’ DI GENOVAUomo5:29:125:29:1210:17
97.401BONINO LORENZORRUomo5:32:355:32:3510:23
98.398LAURA MANUELSYNCRONIAUomo5:32:365:32:3610:23
99.386GIRIBALDI EMILIARRDonna5:38:475:38:4710:35
100.402CALDO GUIDOTO021Uomo5:38:485:38:4810:35
101.383FIORAVANTI MIRKOTRAIL RUNNERS FINALE LIGURE ASDUomo5:46:445:46:4410:50
102.407MARTINI CAMILLANATURUN TEAMDonna6:12:126:12:1211:38
103.395BASSETTI LAURA DONATAURBAN RUNNERSDonna6:30:176:30:1712:12
104.396VIGNANI MARIA GRAZIADURBANO GAS ENERY RIVAROLO 77Donna7:11:027:11:0213:28
406GIUFFRA MARTANATURUN TEAMDonnaRitirato
363PICCARDO GIOVANNIASD TEAM MARGUAREISUomoRitirato
392GRAMATIKOVA TATYANAAS MONACODonnaRitirato