• info@sanremobikeschool.eu
  • +393474246575

Classifiche Vertical Tri

TUTTI I DETTAGLI A QUESTO LINK: http://risultati.ficr.it/MDP/?a=2021&ce=54&g=20&d=1&s=VA

130 BARAZZUOL Filippo M GRANBIKE 2:58’16.9 
 223 SALERNO Cristiano M  3:04’14.55’57.6 
 391 FAGGIANI Marco M SAVONA TRIATHLON 3:19’18.721’01.8 
 489 VIVALDI Simone M RASCHIANI TRIATHLON 3:21’56.223’39.3 
 564 RUATTA Andrea M TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO 3:24’12.225’55.3 
 632 RUFFA Marco M GRANBIKE 3:27’37.729’20.8 
 720 STRAFFORELLO Giacomo M  3:27’53.329’36.4 
 843 BREGOLA Andrea M  3:30’39.232’22.3 
 96 AMALBERTI Emiliano M SBS ASD 3:31’44.833’27.9 
 1083 PRATO Alessandro M TRIIVI SPORT 3:35’42.637’25.7 
 1133 VELLANO Andrea M GRANBIKE 3:35’59.437’42.5 
 1227 COTELLA Andrea M ASD VARESE TRIATHLON S.B.R. 3:36’26.538’09.6 
 1375 CAPANNA Simone M CUS PARMA 3:36’27.138’10.2 
 1445 MEZZOGORI Luca M ASD TEAM SPARTANS 3:43’13.944’57.0 
 1586 RICCA Alberto M ALBATRIATHLON 3:44’28.746’11.8 
 1612 GALLESIO Marco M GRANBIKE 3:45’53.147’36.2 
 178 BERTAGNIN Giovanni M SAVONA TRIATHLON 3:45’53.847’36.9 
 189 CANNISTRARO Marco M ASD TEAM CINGHIALI MANNARI 3:46’11.347’54.4 
 1982 POGGI Stefano M  3:48’21.150’04.2 
 2044 CORSINI Matteo M ASD TEAM SPARTANS 3:51’14.452’57.5 
 2131 NARDI Elisa F GRANBIKE 3:51’52.853’35.9 
 221 CAROTA Fabio M ASD TEAM SPARTANS 3:54’32.056’15.1 
 2379 GALLI Giorgio M  3:58’01.459’44.5 
 2487 SLAVAZZA Mauro M TRIATHLON AUTONOSATE SAS 3:59’28.61:01’11.7 
 2574 BERUTTI Andrea M TEAM ZOOT EUROPE 4:01’00.51:02’43.6 
 2690 ZANONI Matteo M  4:01’01.01:02’44.1 
 2740 BENZES Matteo Levent M ENERGIA FOR SPORT 4:02’33.21:04’16.3 
 2842 MOLINARI Fabio M ENERGIA FOR SPORT 4:02’34.71:04’17.8 
 2981 POGGI Marco M TRIGE 4:02’35.51:04’18.6 
 3056 MARTINO Stefania F ASD CNM TRIATHLON MILANO 4:02’44.61:04’27.7 
 3110 DEL TREDICI Andrea M  4:05’16.61:06’59.7 
 3211 FAMA’ Paolo M  4:06’04.71:07’47.8 
 3314 GUIDI Serena F  4:06’42.81:08’25.9 
 3496 BOTTINI Michele M SANREMO LIKE SWIM ASD 4:07’03.31:08’46.4 
 3599 FERRARIS Alessandro M SANREMO LIKE SWIM ASD 4:07’05.51:08’48.6 
 3650 DIA Domenico M TORINO TRIATHLON 4:08’33.61:10’16.7 
 3747 RAULE Nicola M ASD TEAM SPARTANS 4:13’37.61:15’20.7 
 3884 RAMO’ Alessandro M RIVIERA TRIATHLON 1992 4:13’50.81:15’33.9 
 3941 BERTONI Gianluca M ENERGIA FOR SPORT 4:17’28.51:19’11.6 
 405 ALLARIA OLIVIERI Silvia F  4:17’48.71:19’31.8 
 4157 OFFREDI Gianmaria M ASD CNM TRIATHLON MILANO 4:18’11.61:19’54.7 
 4271 FIERILE Monica F  4:19’47.31:21’30.4 
 4388 TAVEGGIA Alessandro M ORTICA TRIATHLON TEAM 4:23’26.21:25’09.3 
 4477 CONTI Claudio M RARI NANTES TORINO 4:26’26.41:28’09.5 
 4563 RAVERA Simone M TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO 4:29’24.31:31’07.4 
 4668 STEELE Bronwen F TRITALY 4:30’55.71:32’38.8 
 4778 GAGNONE Paolo M MST TRIATHLON ASD 4:32’02.91:33’46.0 
 4885 ZICHITELLA Marco M ASD TRIATHLON BORDIGHERA 4:33’29.41:35’12.5 
 4960 TSOREFF Mishael M ASD CNM TRIATHLON MILANO 4:41’39.81:43’22.9 
 5037 SIMONE Angelo M FORTE DEI MARMI TRIATHLON 4:42’19.11:44’02.2 
 5119 PICCONE Paolo M ASD TEAM CINGHIALI MANNARI 4:45’40.61:47’23.7 
 527 ASSEMBRI Sveva F  4:52’27.11:54’10.2 
 5380 PERRONE Davide M MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA 4:52’59.81:54’42.9 
 5459 SACHERO Giuseppe M ASD CNM TRIATHLON MILANO 4:55’07.71:56’50.8 
 5598 CLAVIO Sofia F SANREMO LIKE SWIM ASD 4:55’37.11:57’20.2 
 5697 RAO Nicole F SANREMO LIKE SWIM ASD 4:55’38.21:57’21.3 
 5726 GIUDICE Marco M ASD VARESE TRIATHLON S.B.R. 5:01’24.72:03’07.8 
 5876 CATROPPA Antonino M  5:05’47.22:07’30.3 
 5918 PARISI Alessio M  5:07’30.82:09’13.9 
 6046 OGNIBENE Gian Luca M ASD TEAM SPARTANS 5:18’03.72:19’46.8 
 6117 LO BELLO Fabrizio M  5:24’25.32:26’08.4 
 6272 ROSSANO Massimo M  5:26’39.92:28’23.0 
 6335 GUARNIERI Gabriele M TRIATHLON BERGAMO 5:28’26.42:30’09.5 
 6454 GARAMPELLI Stefania F ASD CNM TRIATHLON MILANO 5:35’48.82:37’31.9 
 6558 RADICI Gianantonio M ASD CNM TRIATHLON MILANO 5:35’51.12:37’34.2 
 6655 MANELLI Simone Andrea M ASD CNM TRIATHLON MILANO 5:56’09.02:57’52.1 
 NP 14 CHIGHINE Gianmichele M ASD TEAM CINGHIALI MANNARI  
 NP 116 LAZZARO RAFINSKI Michal M   
 NP 136 BARONI Jacopo M FORTE DEI MARMI TRIATHLON  
 NP 151 MURDOLO Emanuele Luigi M TORINO TRIATHLON  
 NP 167 ROSSI Stefano M TRITALY  
 RIT 215 LAVENEZIANA Andrea M   
 FTM 313 GHIGO Alessandro M