• info@sanremobikeschool.eu
  • +393474246575

CLASSIFICA 10K

Class.NoNomeTeamSxCatPer cat.TempoTempo pistolaMedia
1.103OLIVIERO LUCAA.S. FOCE SANREMOUomo0:41:350:41:3504:10
2.128PARODI LORENZOTRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGUREUomo0:41:420:41:4204:10
3.199BERKOUKCHI BENJAMINBLAUSASC TRAILUomo0:42:410:42:4104:16
4.104STRAFFORELLO GIACOMOMARATHON CLUB IMPERIAUomo0:43:590:43:5904:24
5.184FARANDA ACHILLEASD BRANCALEONE ASTIUomo0:45:480:45:4804:35
6.227TALLONE DAVIDEPODISTICA VALMERMENAGNA BUZZI UNICEMUomo0:45:530:45:5304:35
7.192COLOMBI LUCAUomo0:46:380:46:3804:40
8.221GARELLO MIRCORRUomo0:46:400:46:4004:40
9.112GANDOLFI EORSMARATHON CLUB IMPERIAUomo0:46:460:46:4604:41
10.137ACQUARONE IVARGOLFO DIANESE ULTRA RUNNERSUomo0:47:240:47:2404:44
11.109BATTISTON ANDREAMARATHON CLUB IMPERIAUomo0:47:260:47:2604:44
12.209MATERAZZI ANTONIOUomo0:47:460:47:4604:47
13.203BRAGA TOMUomo0:48:410:48:4104:52
14.170RAMO’ ALESSANDRORIVIERA TRIATHLONUomo0:49:040:49:0404:55
15.130RICCO RUGGIEROTRI TEAM SAVIGLIANOUomo0:49:090:49:0904:55
16.234FAGGIANI MARCOA.S. FOCE SANREMOUomo0:49:240:49:2404:56
17.233SACCHERO CARLOASD MAURINA OLIO CARLIUomo0:49:270:49:2704:56
18.101MINETTI ALICEASD ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANIDonna0:49:380:49:3804:58
19.129PERRONE MARCOTRI TEAM SAVIGLIANOUomo0:50:310:50:3105:03
20.191VERRANDO ALESSANDROSANREMO LIKE SWIMUomo0:50:490:50:4905:05
21.229OLIVA MAUROASD ORTICA TEAMUomo0:51:070:51:0705:07
22.214PASTA EZIORRUomo0:51:100:51:1005:07
23.102RICIPUTO ELISARRDonna0:51:230:51:2305:08
24.228ZUFFO GIOVANNIRUNNERS LOANOUomo0:51:410:51:4105:10
25.115MUSSIO MASSIMILIANOMARATHON CLUB IMPERIAUomo0:51:440:51:4405:10
26.222BECCHINA LAURENTUomo0:51:510:51:5105:11
27.141SENISE FRANCESCOPRO SAN PIETRO SANREMOUomo0:52:170:52:1705:14
28.140FAMA’ PAOLOA.S. ATELTICA VALLECROSIAUomo0:52:240:52:2405:14
29.113GORLERO LEONE LUCAMARATHON CLUB IMPERIAUomo0:52:250:52:2505:14
30.178MARRONE STEFANONATURUN TEAMUomo0:52:260:52:2605:14
31.173DELLA MORTE CLAUDIONATURUN TEAMUomo0:52:260:52:2605:14
32.226GANGALE SATHYANCUomo0:52:540:52:5405:17
33.186BREZZO ANTONIOSPORTIFICATIONUomo0:52:570:52:5705:18
34.105GUIDI SERENAMARATHON CLUB IMPERIADonna0:53:050:53:0505:19
35.120ROSSO ALESSANDROMARATHON CLUB IMPERIAUomo0:53:400:53:4005:22
36.110BENVENUTO ANTONIOMARATHON CLUB IMPERIAUomo0:53:400:53:4005:22
37.138BONI CLAUDIOGOLFO DIANESE ULTRA RUNNERSUomo0:53:460:53:4605:23
38.188BOTTINI MICHELESANREMO LIKE SWIMUomo0:53:550:53:5505:23
39.124MUREDDU NICOLAASD PODISTICA CARAGLIESEUomo0:53:590:53:5905:24
40.190TERRENZI FEDERICOSANREMO LIKE SWIMUomo0:54:190:54:1905:26
41.119RAMOINO STEFANOMARATHON CLUB IMPERIAUomo0:54:200:54:2005:26
42.216POLLERO ALBERTOATLETICO GILLARDO MILLESIMOUomo0:55:150:55:1505:31
43.200BONGIOANNI FRANCESCOASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESEUomo0:55:280:55:2805:33
44.118PINO CARLOMARATHON CLUB IMPERIAUomo0:55:500:55:5005:35
45.132MASIERI DIEGOALBENGA RUNNERSUomo0:56:060:56:0605:37
46.114MARTORELLI MASSIMOMARATHON CLUB IMPERIAUomo0:56:230:56:2305:38
47.111BRONDA ELISAMARATHON CLUB IMPERIADonna0:56:460:56:4605:41
48.215PISTONE ENRICOUomo0:56:550:56:5505:41
49.106BURCHINI ELODIEMARATHON CLUB IMPERIADonna0:57:040:57:0405:43
50.162MASSA DAVIDEG.S. INTERFORZE TORINOUomo0:57:280:57:2805:45
51.218RICCA FABRIZIOUomo0:58:150:58:1505:49
52.133NOVARO ROBERTOALBENGA RUNNERSUomo0:58:160:58:1605:50
53.163MICHIENZI GIOVANNIG.S. INTERFORZE TORINOUomo0:58:340:58:3405:52
54.213PARISI CRISTINARRDonna0:58:400:58:4005:52
55.206LOPEZ SERGESPORTIPSUomo0:58:410:58:4105:52
56.230SPINELLI MONIAASD ORTICA TEAMDonna0:58:530:58:5305:53
57.179MODESTI FRANCESCONATURUN TEAMUomo0:58:540:58:5405:53
58.142BOSINA MARCOATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINIUomo0:59:050:59:0505:55
59.235DEL GIUDICE ANBGELOUomo0:59:290:59:2905:57
60.195ENRIA PAOLOPAM MONDOVIUomo0:59:320:59:3205:57
61.174DI FIORE SAMUELENATURUN TEAMUomo0:59:350:59:3505:58
62.134FERRERO PAOLOPODISTICA SAVONESEUomo0:59:480:59:4805:59
63.223PUTETTO SANDROUS SANFRONTUomo0:59:500:59:5005:59
64.208MARTINALLO MENOLE ANDREAASD OLIMPIA RUNNERSUomo1:00:021:00:0206:00
65.183TARSI BARBARANATURUN TEAMDonna1:01:121:01:1206:07
66.181PATERNO’ MASSIMONATURUN TEAMUomo1:01:301:01:3006:09
67.177LAVEZZI LUCANATURUN TEAMUomo1:01:461:01:4606:11
68.185FAUSONE LOREDANAASD BRANCALEONE ASTIDonna1:01:551:01:5506:11
69.117PAOLINO TERESAMARATHON CLUB IMPERIADonna1:01:581:01:5806:12
70.123BOTTA MANUELAASD PODISTICA CARAGLIESEDonna1:02:091:02:0906:13
71.224AGLI’ CHRISTIANATLETICA VALPELLICEUomo1:02:151:02:1506:13
72.197STAINE ANGELATO021Donna1:02:521:02:5206:17
73.225LEO DANIELAATLETICA VALPELLICEDonna1:02:521:02:5206:17
74.126PIANETTA MICHELEALTETICA MONDOVI ACQUA S. BERNARDOUomo1:02:561:02:5606:17
75.136PARODI BRUNOPODISTICA SAVONESEUomo1:03:191:03:1906:20
76.122ZAPPONI MARINAMARATHON CLUB IMPERIADonna1:04:051:04:0506:25
77.151BROTTO SUSJG.S. INTERFORZE TORINODonna1:04:201:04:2006:26
78.127MONTORSI MASSIMOASD ZENA RUNNERSUomo1:04:281:04:2806:27
79.189RAO NICOLESANREMO LIKE SWIMDonna1:04:581:04:5806:30
80.157DINI NATASCIAG.S. INTERFORZE TORINODonna1:05:061:05:0606:31
81.139NOVARO MAUROGOLFO DIANESE ULTRA RUNNERSUomo1:05:061:05:0606:31
82.158DOSSETTI DARIOG.S. INTERFORZE TORINOUomo1:05:081:05:0806:31
83.217PRATICO’ EMANUELEUomo1:05:431:05:4306:34
84.121STUA WILLIAMMARATHON CLUB IMPERIAUomo1:06:051:06:0506:37
85.146GORRINO MARCOVALTANARO GSDUomo1:06:101:06:1006:37
86.108BARISCIANI MARCOMARATHON CLUB IMPERIAUomo1:07:121:07:1206:43
87.172MARZOLA STELLANATURUN TEAMDonna1:07:401:07:4006:46
88.107ALESSI FULVIOMARATHON CLUB IMPERIAUomo1:07:561:07:5606:47
89.168VALLONE STEFANIAG.S. INTERFORZE TORINODonna1:08:201:08:2006:50
90.196SCAVINO DANIELAGSR FERRERODonna1:08:261:08:2606:50
91.167SICARA VITTORIOG.S. INTERFORZE TORINOUomo1:08:291:08:2906:51
92.182SANTILLI SARANATURUN TEAMDonna1:08:381:08:3806:52
93.166SASSANO GIUSEPPEG.S. INTERFORZE TORINOUomo1:09:021:09:0206:54
94.125PAPARELLA DOMENICOGRUPPO CITTA’ DI GENOVAUomo1:09:211:09:2106:56
95.153CRITELLI SALVATOREG.S. INTERFORZE TORINOUomo1:09:341:09:3406:58
96.160IACOBLEV MIHAELAG.S. INTERFORZE TORINODonna1:10:241:10:2407:02
97.152COTRONEO LUCIANOG.S. INTERFORZE TORINOUomo1:10:291:10:2907:03
98.212LENTINI CAMPALLEGIO PAOLOTEAM MARATHON BIKEUomo1:11:311:11:3107:09
99.205LA FATA BRUNOUomo1:11:431:11:4307:10
100.154D’ASCOLI MARIEG.S. INTERFORZE TORINODonna1:11:511:11:5107:11
101.169VUONO FABIANAG.S. INTERFORZE TORINODonna1:12:331:12:3307:16
102.164PELLEGRINI ANDREAG.S. INTERFORZE TORINOUomo1:12:341:12:3407:16
103.231DI CARLO MARIACHIARAG.S. AVIS AIDO URBINODonna1:12:351:12:3507:16
104.236FILIPPI ANDREAUomo1:12:471:12:4707:17
105.207MANTOVANI ALESSANDROURBAN RUNNERSUomo1:13:121:13:1207:19
106.156DICARLO ANNAMARIAG.S. INTERFORZE TORINODonna1:13:201:13:2007:20
107.161MAIORANO PAOLOG.S. INTERFORZE TORINOUomo1:13:281:13:2807:21
108.176FUSARO CHIARANATURUN TEAMDonna1:13:421:13:4207:22
109.202BOTTERO VERONICARRDonna1:13:531:13:5307:23
110.180OLIVIERI NICOLETTANATURUN TEAMDonna1:13:591:13:5907:24
111.175FAGIOLI ANDREANATURUN TEAMUomo1:13:591:13:5907:24
112.171ALBERTI RAFFAELLANATURUN TEAMDonna1:14:461:14:4607:29
113.155DE CRIGNIS CRISTINAG.S. INTERFORZE TORINODonna1:15:111:15:1107:31
114.116NEGRI PATRIZIAMARATHON CLUB IMPERIADonna1:16:211:16:2107:38
115.220RUYSSEN STEPHANIEDonna1:21:191:21:1908:08
116.135MAGLIANO ANNAPODISTICA SAVONESEDonna1:31:371:31:3709:10
117.159EBE HASSAN ADEN IFTING.S. INTERFORZE TORINODonna1:40:071:40:0710:01
118.165RASO ANNARITAG.S. INTERFORZE TORINODonna1:44:581:44:5810:30
198VABLE FULVIOATLETICA PIDAGGIA 1528UomoRitirato
201BOTTA BIANCARRDonnaRitirato