• info@sanremobikeschool.eu
  • +393474246575

STARTING LIST PROVVISORIA S.V.T 2021

5 ALLARIA OLIVIERI SILVIA F ITA
6 AMALBERTI EMILIANO M SBS ASD ITA
7 ASSEMBRI SVEVA F ITA
30 BARAZZUOL FILIPPO M GRANBIKE ITA
36 BARONI JACOPO M FORTE DEI MARMI TRIATHLON ITA
40 BENZES MATTEO LEVENT M ENERGIA FOR SPORT ITA
8 BERTAGNIN GIOVANNI M SAVONA TRIATHLON ITA
41 BERTONI GIANLUCA M ENERGIA FOR SPORT ITA
74 BERUTTI ANDREA M TEAM ZOOT EUROPE ITA
97 BOTTINI MICHELE M SANREMO LIKE SWIM ASD ITA
9 CANNISTRARO MARCO M ASD TEAM CINGHIALI MANNARI ITA
75 CAPANNA SIMONE M CUS PARMA ITA
1 CAROTA FABIO M ASD TEAM SPARTANS ITA
76 CATROPPA ANTONINO M ITA
99 CLAVIO SOFIA F SANREMO LIKE SWIM ASD ITA
77 CONTI CLAUDIO M RARI NANTES TORINO ITA
44 CORSINI MATTEO M ASD TEAM SPARTANS ITA
27 COTELLA ANDREA M ASD VARESE TRIATHLON S.B.R. ITA
10 DEL TREDICI ANDREA M ITA
50 DIA DOMENICO M TORINO TRIATHLON ITA

91 FAGGIANI MARCO M SAVONA TRIATHLON ITA
11 FAMA’ PAOLO M ITA
71 FIERILE MONICA F ITA
78 GAGNONE PAOLO M MST TRIATHLON ASD ITA
12 GALLESIO MARCO M GRANBIKE ITA
79 GALLI GIORGIO M ITA
54 GARAMPELLI STEFANIA F ASD CNM TRIATHLON MILANO ITA
13 GHIGO ALESSANDRO M ITA
26 GIUDICE MARCO M ASD VARESE TRIATHLON S.B.R. ITA
14 GUIDI SERENA F ITA
15 LAVENEZIANA ANDREA M ITA
16 LAZZARO RAFINSKI MICHAL M POL
17 LO BELLO FABRIZIO M ITA
55 MANELLI SIMONE ANDREA M ASD CNM TRIATHLON MILANO ITA
56 MARTINO STEFANIA F ASD CNM TRIATHLON MILANO ITA
45 MEZZOGORI LUCA M ASD TEAM SPARTANS ITA
42 MOLINARI FABIO M ENERGIA FOR SPORT ITA
51 MURDOLO EMANUELE LUIGI M TORINO TRIATHLON ITA
31 NARDI ELISA F GRANBIKE ITA
57 OFFREDI GIANMARIA M ASD CNM TRIATHLON MILANO ITA
46 OGNIBENE GIAN LUCA M ASD TEAM SPARTANS ITA
18 PARISI ALESSIO M ITA
80 PERRONE DAVIDE M MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA ITA
19 PICCONE PAOLO M ASD TEAM CINGHIALI MANNARI ITA
81 POGGI MARCO M TRIGE ITA
82 POGGI STEFANO M ITA
83 PRATO ALESSANDRO M TRIIVI SPORT ITA
58 RADICI GIANANTONIO M ASD CNM TRIATHLON MILANO ITA
84 RAMO’ ALESSANDRO M RIVIERA TRIATHLON 1992 ITA
98 RAO NICOLE F SANREMO LIKE SWIM ASD ITA
47 RAULE NICOLA M ASD TEAM SPARTANS ITA
63 RAVERA SIMONE M TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO ITA
86 RICCA ALBERTO M ALBATRIATHLON ITA
72 ROSSANO MASSIMO M ITA
67 ROSSI STEFANO M TRITALY ITA
64 RUATTA ANDREA M TRI TEAM SAVIGLIANO ITA
32 RUFFA MARCO M GRANBIKE ITA
59 SACHERO GIUSEPPE M ASD CNM TRIATHLON MILANO ITA
23 SALERNO CRISTIANO M ITA
37 SIMONE ANGELO M FORTE DEI MARMI TRIATHLON ITA
87 SLAVAZZA MAURO M TRIATHLON AUTONOSATE SAS ITA
68 STEELE BRONWEN F TRITALY GBR
20 STRAFFORELLO GIACOMO M ITA
88 TAVEGGIA ALESSANDRO M ORTICA TRIATHLON TEAM ITA
60 TSOREFF MISHAEL M ASD CNM TRIATHLON MILANO ITA
33 VELLANO ANDREA M GRANBIKE ITA
89 VIVALDI SIMONE M RASCHIANI TRIATHLON ITA
90 ZANONI MATTEO M ITA
85 ZICHITELLA MARCO M ASD TRIATHLON BORDIGHERA IT